Management
Shamima Abdullah
Program Manager, Enhanced Case Management (ECM)
Theresa Adeyemi
Interim Program Manager, Woodroe Place
Andrea Anderson
Program Manager, Sacramento Cedar
Dominick Anthony
Program Manager, STAIR
Ione Aquino
Property Supervisor
Rachel Avila
Program Supervisor, SAGE
Robin Austin
Program Manager, Circa60
Jimisha Baker
Director of Programs, Housing
Interim Program Manager, Valley Wellness Center
Interim Program Manager, Fremont Navigation Center
Tiha Baker
Program Supervisor, SAGE
Ryan Balestrery
Program Manager, Intensive Case Management
Ke’Nyia Bason
Program Supervisor, Sacramento Community Wellness & Response Team
Yan Bennis
Program Supervisor, Sycamore CORE
Benjamin Blake
Chief Clinical Strategy Officer
Mierra Blake
Program Supervisor, Willow
Clarise Burton
Associate Director of Programs
Interim Program Manager, Towne House Wellness Center
Sidney Caldwell
Program Supervisor, Sacramento Cedar CORE
Kathryn Charles
Program Supervisor, Housing Community Supports (HCS)
Valeria Corona
Program Supervisor, Housing Community Supports
Verenice Corona
Program Supervisor, Enhanced Case Management (ECM)
Tina Cowan
Program Supervisor, Re-Entry Treatment
Nora Daly
Development Director
Emily DePol
Program Program Manager, Employment
Leesa Durst-Weisman
Program Manager, Rosewood
Londell Earls
Program Supervisor, Sacramento Cedar
Kim Ellis
Program Supervisor, Valley Wellness Center
Aneesa Enakaya-Ochoa
Program Supervisor, Sacramento Willow
April Espinoza
Program Manager, RALE Landlord Liaison
Nicole Farrar
Program Manager, The Holland
Alycia Gonzalez
Program Manager, Hayward Navigation Center
Markos Gonzalez
Program Manager, Street Outreach/Rapid Response
Mixtli Gonzalez
Housing Compliance Supervisor
Rayniqua Hamilton
Program Supervisor, Delta Landing
Qimmah Hameed
Director of Organizing and Community Engagement
Interim Program Manager, Don Brown Shelter
Terrell Hegler
Property Manager
Kimberly Herrera
Interim Program Supervisor, Housing Youth Permanently with Empowerment, HYPE
Sarah Hines
Program Manager, PAIGE
Adam Hudson
Program Supervisor, Don Brown
Paige Iverson
Program Supervisor, HEAT
Brandy Jenkins-League
Program Manager, North County Housing Resource Center (NCHRC)
Eric Johnson
Program Manager, Delta Landing
Hanan Katz-Lewis
Compliance Manager
Stephanie Keehner
Program Supervisor, Sacramento Cedar
Shanice Kelley
Director of Mental Health
Associate Director, Crisis Residential Programs
Interim Program Manager, Woodroe Place
Nasir Khan
Program Supervisor, Oakland Project Connect & Re-Entry Treatment
Kelsey Knutson
Program Manager, Keep Oakland Housed, Oakland and Hayward Shallow Subsidy Programs, Prop 47 Housing Assistance Funds
Grace Larra
Operations Supervisor
Natalie Lee
Associate Director, Amber House Crisis Stabilization Unit (CSU), Amber House Crisis Residential Treatment (CRT), Woodroe Place
Loretta Lovett
Housing Portfolio Supervisor – Sacramento County
Katherine Lutz
Associate Director of Programs, Community Mental Health
Interim Program Manager, Oakland Project Connect & Re-Entry Treatment
Emily Martin
Associate Director of Programs, Sacramento
Interim Program Manager, Sacramento Crisis Navigation
Lorena Marquez
Program Manager, HEAT
Athena Matthias
Program Manager, Keep People Housed (Contra Costa County)
Darryl McDavid
Program Manager, Net Growth (TAY)
Logan McDonnell
Executive Director, Keep Oakland Housed
Daishawn McFadden
Program Supervisor, Sacramento Crisis Navigation
Rakiaya Mixon
Program Supervisor, Sacramento Willow
Cindy Montalvan
Program Manager, Housing Community Supports (HCS)
Renee Musgrove
Program Manager, Amber House Crisis Stabilization Unit (CSU), Amber House Crisis Residential Treatment (CRT)
Jessica Cardenas Montanez
Program Supervisor, Sacramento Crisis Navigation
Desiree Mora
Program Manager, Salinas SHARE Center
Linda Nguyen
Program Manager, Sacramento Willow
Jessica Nunes
Program Manager, Sacramento Housing
Darrell Olson
Program Manager, BRIDGE
Shaun Orrante
Associate Director of Programs, Full Service Partnerships & Intensive Case Management
Interim Program Manager, LIFT (Lasting Independence Forensics Team)
Efrain Padilla
Program Supervisor, LIFT
Joshua Paulos
Program Manager, Re-Entry Treatment & Oakland Project Connect
Carlos Perez Barcelos
Program Supervisor, Salinas SHARE Center
Sarah Petersen
Program Supervisor, Sacramento Community Wellness & Response Team
Alexander Porter
Program Supervisor, Sacramento Sycamore
Archie Ricks
Program Supervisor, North County HRC
Jose Sanchez
Program Supervisor, CWRT
Jacee Santos
Housing Portfolio Manager – Contra Costa County
Betsy Schwarzwalder
Sr. Director of Human Resources
Fannette Scott
Program Manager, HFSN (Housing Fast Support Network)
Harjit Singh Gill
Regional Director of Programs
Adam Tapia-Grassi
Program Supervisor, Community Residential Services
J.T. Taylor
Program Supervisor, Homelessness Prevention Platform
DeAndre Thompson
Program Manager, Community Residential Services
Gary Tia
Associate Director of Programs
Jose Manuel Gomez Tlacoxolal
Program Manager, Hedco Wellness Center
Renee Tripp
Director of Finance and Administration
Jenny Vazquez
Development Associate
Stephanee Vera
Program Manager, Sacramento Sycamore
Michael Ward
General Counsel
Cameron Wilson
Director of Real Estate Development
Celina Yee-Izon
Program Manager, Respite Services
Jasmine Yohai
Housing Portfolio Manager – Alameda County
Matthew Young
Program Manager, LIFT (Lasting Independence Forensics Team)
Jovan Yglecias
Chief Program Officer